Friday 16 April

Time: GMT+2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Czech Republic 1 Liga - Bohemians Vs Ostrava - 17:00

France Ligue 1 - Lille Vs Montpellier - 20:00

Mexico Primera Division - Necaxa Vs Queretaro - 01:30

Mexico Primera Division - Mazatlan Vs Atlas - 03:30

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Braunschweig Vs Paderborn - 17:30

German Bundesliga - Leipzig Vs Hoffenheim - 19:30

Colombia Primera Division - Alianza Petrolera Vs Envigado - 01:40

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Croatia 1 HNL - Varazdin Vs Sibenik - 15:00

Croatia 1 HNL - Gorica Vs Slaven Belupo - 17:05

Croatia 1 HNL - Hajduk Split Vs Osijek - 19:30

MLS - Houston Dynamo Vs San Jose Earthquakes - 01:00

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Darmstadt Vs Furth - 17:30

English Premier League - Everton Vs Tottenham - 20:00

MLS - Seattle Sounders Vs Minnesota United - 02:30

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Sandhausen Vs Hamburger - 17:30

NBA - Jazz Vs Pacers - 20:00

Ecuador Liga Pro - Mushuc Runa Vs Barcelona SC - 01:00

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Poland Ekstraklasa - Podbeskidzie Vs Pogon - 17:00

Poland Ekstraklasa - Gornik Vs Slask - 19:30

NBA - Pistons Vs Thunder - 00:00

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Portugal Primeira Liga - Boavista Vs Ferreira - 18:45

Portugal Primeira Liga - Farense Vs Sporting - 21:00

NBA - Wizards Vs Pelicans - 00:00

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Super Lig - Konyaspor Vs Kayserispor - 14:00

Turkish Super Lig - Besiktas Vs Ankaragucu - 17:00

NBA - 76ers Vs Clippers - 00:00

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NBA - Raptors Vs Magic - 00:30

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NBA - Nets Vs Hornets - 00:30

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NBA - Bulls Vs Grizzlies - 01:00

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NBA - Rockets Vs Nuggets - 01:00

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NBA - Timberwolves Vs Heat - 01:00

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NBA - Spurs Vs Trail Blazers - 01:30

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NBA - Mavericks Vs Knicks - 02:30

Channel 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Argentina Superliga - Talleres Vs Union de Santa Fe - 19:30

Argentina Superliga - Aldovisi Vs Rosario Central - 23:00

Argentina Superliga - Central Cordoba Vs River Plate - 01:15

Channel 16

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chile Primera Division - Melpilla Vs Palestino - 20:30

Chile Primera Division - Huachipato Vs Nublense - 23:00

Chile Primera Division - U. Catolica Vs Curico Unido - 01:30

Channel 17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------